↑ Return to Loggersports

Varsity Roster – Loggersports

Roster

knights_loggersports_team_photo

Your 2017-2018 Loggersports Team

  • <font size="4"><b>Eric Butson</b></font size?<br> Eric Butson Team: Men's A Hometown: Stratford, ON Singles: Single Buck Doubles: Underhand Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Jordan Easton</b></font size?<br> Jordan Easton Team: Men's A Hometown: Bancroft, ON Singles: Water Boil Doubles: Underhand Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Jordan Cheetham</b></font size?<br> Jordan Cheetham Team: Men's A Hometown: Lindsay, ON Singles: Chain Saw Doubles: Standing Block Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Wyatt Brochert</b></font size?<br> Wyatt Brochert Team: Men's A Hometown: Long Sault, ON Singles: Pole Climb Doubles: Quarter Split
  • <font size="4"><b>James Bjerno</b></font size?<br> James Bjerno Team: Men's A Hometown: Mississauga, ON Singles: Swede Saw Doubles: Quarter Split
  • <font size="4"><b>Timothy Schaafsma</b></font size?<br> Timothy Schaafsma Team: Men's A Hometown: Woodstock, ON Singles: Ax Throw Doubles: Standing Block Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Madison Tosswill</b></font size?<br> Madison Tosswill Team: Women's A Hometown: St. Thomas, ON Singles: Pole Climb Doubles: Underhand Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Nadine Perron</b></font size?<br> Nadine Perron Team: Women's A Hometown: North Bay, ON Singles: Single Buck Doubles: Standing Block Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Elisha Jones</b></font size?<br> Elisha Jones Team: Women's A Hometown: Neyaashiinigiing, ON Singles: Chain Saw Doubles: Underhand Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Naomi Jones</b></font size?<br> Naomi Jones Team: Women's A Hometown: Neyaashiinigiing, ON Singles: Ax Throw Doubles: Quarter Split
  • <font size="4"><b>Olivya Sinclair</b></font size?<br> Olivya Sinclair Team: Women's A Hometown: Orono, ON Singles: Water Boil Doubles: Quarter Split
  • <font size="4"><b>Taylor Bjerno</b></font size?<br> Taylor Bjerno Team: Women's A Hometown: Mississauga, ON Singles: Swede Saw Doubles: Standing Block Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Hayley Cowls</b></font size?<br> Hayley Cowls Team: Women's A Hometown: Toronto, ON Spare
  • <font size="4"><b>Jacob Richardson</b></font size?<br> Jacob Richardson Team: Men's B Hometown: London, ON Singles: Swede Saw Doubles: Underhand Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Troy Bishop</b></font size?<br> Troy Bishop Team: Men's B Hometown: Limehouse, ON Singles: Water Boil Doubles: Standing Block Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Cole Kiselchuk</b></font size?<br> Cole Kiselchuk Team: Men's B Hometown: Barrie, ON Singles: Pole Climb Doubles: Quarter Split
  • <font size="4"><b>Cole Miller</b></font size?<br> Cole Miller Team: Men's B Hometown: Grimsby, ON Singles: Chain Saw Doubles: Underhand Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>John Kandimiris</b></font size?<br> John Kandimiris Team: Men's B Hometown: Pickering, ON Singles: Axe Throw Doubles: Quarter Split
  • <font size="4"><b>James Couse</b></font size?<br> James Couse Team: Men's B Hometown: Barrie, ON Singles: Single Buck Doubles: Standing Block Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Andrew Jestin</b></font size?<br> Andrew Jestin Team: Men's B Hometown: Markham, ON Spare
  • <font size="4"><b>Mary Pennington</b></font size?<br> Mary Pennington Team: Women's B Hometown: Wooler, ON Singles: Chain Saw Doubles: Underhand Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Carly Heslop</b></font size?<br> Carly Heslop Team: Women's B Hometown: Loretto, ON Singles: Water Boil Doubles: Standing Block Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Julia Gagnon</b></font size?<br> Julia Gagnon Team: Women's B Hometown: Erin, ON Singles: Pole Climb Doubles: Standing Block Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Rose Schmidt</b></font size?<br> Rose Schmidt Team: Women's B Hometown: Limehouse, ON Singles: Single Buck Doubles: Underhand Chop
  • <font size="4"><b>Gabriela Carew</b></font size?<br> Gabriela Carew Team: Women's B Hometown: North York, ON Singles: Axe Throw Doubles: Quarter Split
  • <font size="4"><b>Samra Cassar</b></font size?<br> Samra Cassar Team: Women's B Hometown: Maple, ON Singles: Swede Saw Doubles: Quarter Split
  • <font size="4"><b>Rissa Marin</b></font size?<br> Rissa Marin Team: Women's B Hometown: Timmins, ON Spare